Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2021/2022


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb31
2Mon32
3Fra01
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Ace01
3Pom01
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put31
2Nuo32
3Nea01
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas00
2Erc00
3Nap00
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc31
2Rea31
3Bar02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav31
2Pal31
3Ac 02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad62
2For01
3Aud01
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gro31
2Lio11
3Vis12
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Buc31
2Pol11
3Fai12
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2San01
3Vic01
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal42
2Vir11
3Ecl01
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Cas31
3Alf02
 

Girone O
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Us 31
2Cos32
3FC 01
 
Girone P
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Agr62
2Cal01
3Vir01
 

liverGirone A
-
05/09/202115:30FrattesePrisco U., Orlando F.2 - 3MondragoneVitale M., Alvino F., Sorriso A.
08/09/202115:30Mondragone0 - 3Albanova CalcioSerrano E., Serrano E., Roma
liverGirone B
-
04/09/202116:00AcerranaDe Luca M.1 - 2Virtus Campania PonticelliChirullo G., Chirullo G.
08/09/202115:30Virtus Campania Ponticelli5 - 1PomiglianoNebula M.
liverGirone C
-
05/09/202111:00Neapolis0 - 2Nuova Napoli NordMajella R., Colonna S.
08/09/202117:00Nuova Napoli Nord0 - 5Puteolana 1902Gioielli C., Guarracino F., Grezio O., Guarracino F., De Simone
liverGirone D
-
04/09/202116:00Napoli United - Casoria
08/09/202116:00Casoria - Ercolanese
liverGirone E
-
05/09/202115:30Ischia CalcioCastagna L., Di Meglio N., Invernini U.3 - 0Barano Calcio
08/09/202115:30Barano CalcioAbbandonato G.1 - 2Real Forio 2014Cantelli D., Jelicanin N.
liverGirone F
-
05/09/202117:00PalmeseBefi A. (rigore), Cozzolino S., Befi A.3 - 0Ac Ottaviano
08/09/202115:30Ac Ottaviano0 - 4Saviano 1960Ildebrante F., La Marca D., Schibano E., Orefice D.
liverGirone G
04/09/202116:00Forza e CoraggioJallow M.1 - 3MaddaloneseFava D. (rigore), Fava D., Fava D.
08/09/202115:30MaddaloneseDi Mauro U., Di Costanzo C.2 - 0Audax Cervinara
30/12/202116:00prenotaAudax Cervinara - Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone H
-
05/09/202116:00Lions Mons MilitumGrande G.1 - 1Vis Ariano AccadiaSantosuosso R. (rigore)
08/09/202116:00Vis Ariano Accadia0 - 2Grotta 1984Cataruozzolo F., Cataruozzolo F.
liverGirone I
-
04/09/202116:00Buccino VolceiIetto A., Pelosi F.2 - 1Faiano 1965De Maio V.
08/09/202116:00Faiano 1965Farina S.1 - 1Polisportiva LioniIomazzo G.
liverGirone L
-
05/09/202115:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19710 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922Palumbo R.
08/09/202115:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Malafronte A., Iannini G., Siciliano P.3 - 0Vico Equense 1958
liverGirone M
-
04/09/202116:00Virtus AvellinoGaita M., Ripoli F.2 - 2SalernumSenè O., De Simone M.
08/09/202115:30SalernumCherillo A., Njie J.2 - 0Eclanese Città di Avellino
liverGirone N
-
04/09/202116:00Castel San GiorgioMassaro S., Liguori M., D'attilio G. (rigore), Raimondi V.4 - 2AlfaternaComegna A., Russo A.
08/09/202115:30Alfaterna0 - 7San MarzanoMeloni S., Colarusso M., Spinola L., Spinola L., Marotta M., Infimo A., Maiorano R.
liverGirone O
-
05/09/202118:00Us Angri 1927Rinaldi L., Scarpa F.2 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
08/09/202115:30Costa d'AmalfiBuscè R., Stoia R., Nappo A., Cuomo L.4 - 2FC Sant'AgnelloSolimeno C., Lauro G.
liverGirone P
-
04/09/202117:00Calpazio0 - 2AgropoliDella Guardia A., Costantino S.
08/09/202115:30AgropoliRoghi S., Vitelli F., Masocco Y., Matrone A.4 - 1Virtus CilentoBrogna A.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Benevento