-

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2023 / 2024 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2023/2024

liverQuarti di Finale
20/12/202318:30Qualiano0 - 0Real Grazzanise
17/01/202416:00Real Grazzanise4 - 4Qualiano
20/12/202319:30Città Torre del Greco3 - 1San Nicola Calcio 2009
17/01/202418:00San Nicola Calcio 20096 - 3Città Torre del Greco
20/12/202319:00Atletico Battipaglia2 - 2Rocchese
17/01/202419:00Rocchese1 - 0Atletico Battipaglia
23/12/202314:30Gragnano Calcio 19390 - 1Montoro
17/01/202419:30Montoro1 - 1Gragnano Calcio 1939
liverOttavi di Finale
15/11/202318:00Academy San Nicola2 - 3Real Grazzanise
29/11/202314:30Real Grazzanise4 - 0Academy San Nicola
15/11/202319:30Pianura Calcio 19770 - 4Qualiano
29/11/202314:30Qualiano7 - 1Pianura Calcio 1977
15/11/202320:30Atlantis2 - 2San Nicola Calcio 2009
29/11/202319:30San Nicola Calcio 20092 - 1Atlantis
14/11/202320:00Città Torre del Greco1 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
30/11/202319:00Real Rovigliano 20093 - 3Città Torre del Greco
15/11/202318:00Atletico Battipaglia2 - 1Real Vatolla
29/11/202318:00Real Vatolla1 - 1Atletico Battipaglia
15/11/202319:30Living Sarno0 - 0Rocchese
29/11/202319:00Rocchese5 - 2Living Sarno
15/11/202314:30Gragnano Calcio 19394 - 2Stabia City
29/11/202320:30Stabia City1 - 1Gragnano Calcio 1939
15/11/202314:30Montoro3 - 1Rocca San Felice
29/11/202314:30Rocca San Felice1 - 1Montoro

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aca93
2Int32
3De 32
4Atl03
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea73
2Sac63
3Cas43
4San03
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia31
2Vir31
3Qua01
4Lac01
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua93
2Why63
3Int02
4San02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Vic43
3Orf12
4Sci01
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2San42
3Gru22
4Est02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv31
2Cas01
3Cit00
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S.S43
2San32
3Cap32
4Rea11
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl53
2Atl42
3Sal33
4Rea12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea73
2Pos73
3Pol33
4Pro03
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc62
2Oly01
3Pol01
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Liv31
2Sia31
3Atl02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit42
2Gra11
3Spo01
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sta31
2Atl01
3Vie00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon31
2Cit31
3Mug31
4We&03
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bis00
2Roc00
3Vis00
 

liverGirone 1
24/09/202311:00Atletico CerretoMagliulo L., Lombo H.2 - 4De Lucia , , ,
24/09/202315:30Academy San NicolaBaldini A., Serio V., Carfora S., Santoro M., Isernia J., Allegretta A.6 - 1Intercasertana (rigore)
04/10/202318:30Intercasertana8 - 1Atletico Cerreto
05/10/202318:00De Lucia1 - 4Academy San Nicola
18/10/202318:30Academy San Nicola3 - 0Atletico Cerreto
19/10/202318:00Intercasertana - De Lucia
liverGirone 2
23/09/202315:30Sanciprianese 1 - 2Sacro Cuore Cancello ArnoneCapocelli F., Capocelli F.
04/10/202315:30Casapesenna Calcio1 - 1Real Grazzanise
11/10/202315:30Real Grazzanise5 - 1Sanciprianese
11/10/202320:00Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone3 - 0Casapesenna Calcio
18/10/202315:30Real Grazzanise3 - 1Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
18/10/202319:30Casapesenna Calcio3 - 1Sanciprianese
liverGirone 3
Quarto Calcio - Pianura Calcio 1977
Lacco Ameno 2013 - Virtus Baia 1947
23/09/202315:30Virtus Baia 19473 - 0Quarto Calcio
24/09/202311:00Pianura Calcio 19777 - 0Lacco Ameno 2013
18/10/202315:30Pianura Calcio 1977 - Virtus Baia 1947
18/10/202315:30Lacco Ameno 2013 - Quarto Calcio
liverGirone 4
23/09/202315:30Sanità Calcio 1 - 3Whynotbrand Football AversaTroisi F., Angelino B. (rigore), Cantelli M.
24/09/202310:00Internapoli 19640 - 2Qualiano
04/10/202315:30Qualiano2 - 0Sanità Calcio
04/10/202315:30Whynotbrand Football Aversa4 - 2Internapoli 1964
18/10/202315:30Internapoli 1964 - Sanità Calcio
18/10/202315:30Qualiano2 - 0Whynotbrand Football Aversa
liverGirone 5
24/09/202310:30Scisciano AC0 - 1Vico Calcio
24/09/202312:30Atlantis4 - 2Orfri calcio
04/10/202315:30Vico Calcio1 - 3Atlantis
04/10/202320:00Orfri calcio - Scisciano AC
18/10/202314:30Orfri calcio4 - 4Vico Calcio
18/10/202320:00Scisciano AC - Atlantis
liverGirone 6
23/09/202318:00Grumese0 - 0Sangiovannese
23/09/202319:30Ester 20221 - 2San Nicola Calcio 2009
04/10/202315:30Sangiovannese5 - 2Ester 2022
04/10/202316:30San Nicola Calcio 20090 - 0Grumese
18/10/202319:00Ester 2022 - Grumese
18/10/202319:00San Nicola Calcio 2009 - Sangiovannese
liverGirone 7
24/09/202315:30Casola0 - 4Juventude Stabia
04/10/202320:00Juventude Stabia - Città Torre del Greco
18/10/202320:00Città Torre del Greco - Casola
liverGirone 8
24/09/202310:30Caprese2 - 0Sant'Aniello Gragnano
24/09/202311:00S.S. San Giovanni Battista0 - 0Real Rovigliano 2009
04/10/202315:30Sant'Aniello Gragnano5 - 1S.S. San Giovanni Battista
05/10/202316:00Real Rovigliano 2009 - Caprese
18/10/202315:00Sant'Aniello Gragnano - Real Rovigliano 2009
18/10/202315:00S.S. San Giovanni Battista3 - 0Caprese
liverGirone 9
23/09/202316:00Real Bellizzi2 - 2Atletico Battipaglia
24/09/202311:00Atletico Bellizzi 19904 - 1Salerno Guiscards
04/10/202314:30Salerno Guiscards4 - 3Real Bellizzi
04/10/202316:30Atletico Battipaglia1 - 1Atletico Bellizzi 1990
18/10/202316:00Atletico Battipaglia4 - 1Salerno Guiscards
18/10/202318:30Atletico Bellizzi 1990 - Real Bellizzi
liverGirone 10
23/09/202315:30Pro Sala0 - 4Real Vatolla
23/09/202315:30Polisportiva Marina0 - 1Poseidon
04/10/202318:30Real Vatolla3 - 2Polisportiva Marina
04/10/202318:30Poseidon3 - 0Pro Sala
18/10/202315:30Polisportiva Marina3 - 0Pro Sala
18/10/202318:30Real Vatolla0 - 0Poseidon
liverGirone 11
23/09/202315:00Polisportiva Baronissi0 - 3Rocchese
04/10/202319:00Rocchese3 - 0Olympic Salerno
18/10/202319:00Olympic Salerno - Polisportiva Baronissi
liverGirone 12
24/09/202310:00Atletico San Valentino1 - 3Living Sarno
04/10/202319:00Living Sarno - Siano
18/10/202319:00Siano4 - 3Atletico San Valentino
liverGirone 13
23/09/202315:30City Angri6 - 0Sporting Pagani
04/10/202319:30Sporting Pagani - Gragnano Calcio 1939
18/10/202315:30Gragnano Calcio 19392 - 2City Angri
liverGirone 14
23/09/202318:00Atletico Nuceria - VietriRaito 1970
04/10/202320:00VietriRaito 1970 - Stabia City
18/10/202320:30Stabia City5 - 2Atletico Nuceria
liverGirone 15
23/09/202315:00MontoroSomma D., Somma D., Oladapo D., De Girolamo D., Somma D., Maczuga M.6 - 3We'll Come UnitedMule C., Verdicchio D., Nizza R.
24/09/202315:30Mugnano del Cardinale - Città di Montoro
04/10/202315:30We'll Come UnitedNizza R.1 - 2Mugnano del CardinaleDiallo (rigore), (autogoal)
04/10/202319:00Città di Montoro - Montoro
18/10/202315:30Città di Montoro3 - 0We'll Come United
18/10/202319:00Montoro - Mugnano del Cardinale
liverGirone 16
24/09/202316:00Vis Ariano Accadia - Bisaccese
04/10/202318:00Bisaccese - Rocca San Felice
18/10/202319:00Rocca San Felice - Vis Ariano Accadia
Coppe - IamCALCIO Benevento