Coppa Campania Juniores - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Coppa Campania Juniores

liverFinale
27/05/201917:00Forza e Coraggio Juniores0 - 3Afragolese 1944 Juniores
liverSemifinali
18/05/201916:30Virtus Liburia Juniores1 - 4Afragolese 1944 Juniores
20/05/201916:30Virtus Volla Juniores3 - 4dcrForza e Coraggio Juniores

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir186
2For136
3GS 86
4Mad (-1p.)76
5Vir45
6Atl46
7Hel15
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir94
2Afr75
3Pal65
4Roc65
5Sav54
6San54
7San35
 

liverGirone A
08/04/201916:00Virtus Avellino Juniores4 - 0GS Pietrelcina Juniores
08/04/201916:00Maddalonese Juniores4 - 2Atletico Cerreto Juniores
08/04/201919:30Forza e Coraggio Juniores2 - 3Virtus Liburia Juniores
14/04/201910:30Virtus Liburia Juniores3 - 1Virtus Avellino Juniores
15/04/201918:00Atletico Cerreto Juniores3 - 0Hellas Altavilla Juniores
16/04/201916:00GS Pietrelcina Juniores1 - 1Maddalonese Juniores
24/04/201916:30Maddalonese Juniores1 - 2Virtus Liburia Juniores
24/04/201918:00Hellas Altavilla Juniores1 - 4GS Pietrelcina Juniores
25/04/201916:30Virtus Avellino Juniores1 - 3Forza e Coraggio Juniores
27/04/201916:30Virtus Liburia Juniores8 - 0Hellas Altavilla Juniores
29/04/201916:30GS Pietrelcina Juniores3 - 1Atletico Cerreto Juniores
29/04/201919:30Forza e Coraggio Juniores3 - 0Maddalonese Juniores
01/05/201911:00Maddalonese Juniores2 - 1Virtus Avellino Juniores
02/05/201916:30Atletico Cerreto Juniores1 - 6Virtus Liburia Juniores
02/05/201918:00Hellas Altavilla Juniores0 - 3Forza e Coraggio Juniores
06/05/201919:30Forza e Coraggio Juniores3 - 0Atletico Cerreto Juniores
07/05/201916:30Virtus Avellino Juniores - Hellas Altavilla Juniores
08/05/201916:30Virtus Liburia Juniores3 - 0GS Pietrelcina Juniores
12/05/201916:00GS Pietrelcina Juniores0 - 0Forza e Coraggio Juniores
12/05/201916:00Atletico Cerreto Juniores0 - 0Virtus Avellino Juniores
12/05/201916:00Hellas Altavilla Juniores0 - 0Maddalonese Juniores
liverGirone B
08/04/201916:00Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores1 - 0Palmese Juniores
08/04/201918:30Rocchese Juniores1 - 3Virtus Volla Juniores
09/04/201916:00Afragolese 1944 Juniores3 - 1Saviano Juniores
13/04/201916:00Palmese Juniores5 - 3Afragolese 1944 Juniores
13/04/201916:00Saviano Juniores2 - 0San Pietro Napoli Juniores
15/04/201916:00Virtus Volla Juniores5 - 2Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores
24/04/201917:00Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores2 - 2Rocchese Juniores
25/04/201910:30Afragolese 1944 Juniores2 - 1Virtus Volla Juniores
25/04/201916:30San Pietro Napoli Juniores0 - 0Palmese Juniores
28/04/201916:30Virtus Volla Juniores2 - 0San Pietro Napoli Juniores
28/04/201916:30Palmese Juniores3 - 3Saviano Juniores
29/04/201918:30Rocchese Juniores4 - 3Afragolese 1944 Juniores
01/05/201916:30San Pietro Napoli Juniores0 - 0Rocchese Juniores
02/05/201916:30Afragolese 1944 Juniores - Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores
02/05/201916:30Saviano Juniores - Virtus Volla Juniores
06/05/201916:30Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores - San Pietro Napoli Juniores
06/05/201916:30Virtus Volla Juniores - Palmese Juniores
06/05/201918:30Rocchese Juniores - Saviano Juniores
12/05/201916:00San Pietro Napoli Juniores0 - 0Afragolese 1944 Juniores
12/05/201916:00Palmese Juniores0 - 0Rocchese Juniores
12/05/201916:00Saviano Juniores0 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores
Coppe - IamCALCIO Benevento