Coppa Campania Juniores



Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Mad42
3GS 43
4Vir32
5Atl32
6For01
7Hel02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Afr42
2Vir31
3San31
4San11
5Pal12
6Sav12
7Roc01
 

liverGirone A
08/04/201916:00Virtus Avellino Juniores4 - 0
GS Pietrelcina Juniores
08/04/201916:00Maddalonese Juniores4 - 2
Atletico Cerreto Juniores
08/04/201919:30Forza e Coraggio Juniores2 - 3
Virtus Liburia Juniores
14/04/201910:30Virtus Liburia Juniores3 - 1
Virtus Avellino Juniores
15/04/201918:00Atletico Cerreto Juniores3 - 0
Hellas Altavilla Juniores
16/04/201916:00GS Pietrelcina Juniores1 - 1
Maddalonese Juniores
24/04/201916:30Maddalonese Juniores -
Virtus Liburia Juniores
24/04/201918:00Hellas Altavilla Juniores1 - 4
GS Pietrelcina Juniores
25/04/201916:30prenotaVirtus Avellino Juniores -
Forza e Coraggio Juniores
27/04/201916:30prenotaVirtus Liburia Juniores -
Hellas Altavilla Juniores
29/04/201916:30prenotaGS Pietrelcina Juniores -
Atletico Cerreto Juniores
29/04/201919:30prenotaForza e Coraggio Juniores -
Maddalonese Juniores
01/05/201916:00prenotaHellas Altavilla Juniores -
Forza e Coraggio Juniores
01/05/201916:00prenotaAtletico Cerreto Juniores -
Virtus Liburia Juniores
01/05/201916:00prenotaMaddalonese Juniores -
Virtus Avellino Juniores
05/05/201916:00prenotaVirtus Avellino Juniores -
Hellas Altavilla Juniores
05/05/201916:00prenotaForza e Coraggio Juniores -
Atletico Cerreto Juniores
05/05/201916:00prenotaVirtus Liburia Juniores -
GS Pietrelcina Juniores
12/05/201916:00prenotaGS Pietrelcina Juniores -
Forza e Coraggio Juniores
12/05/201916:00prenotaAtletico Cerreto Juniores -
Virtus Avellino Juniores
12/05/201916:00prenotaHellas Altavilla Juniores -
Maddalonese Juniores
liverGirone B
08/04/201916:00Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores1 - 0
Palmese Juniores
08/04/201918:30Rocchese Juniores1 - 3
Virtus Volla Juniores
09/04/201916:00Afragolese 1944 Juniores3 - 1
Saviano Juniores
13/04/201916:00Palmese Juniores0 - 0
Afragolese 1944 Juniores
13/04/201916:00Saviano Juniores0 - 0
San Pietro Napoli Juniores
15/04/201916:00Virtus Volla Juniores -
Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores
24/04/201917:00Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores -
Rocchese Juniores
25/04/201910:30prenotaAfragolese 1944 Juniores -
Virtus Volla Juniores
25/04/201916:30prenotaSan Pietro Napoli Juniores -
Palmese Juniores
28/04/201916:30prenotaVirtus Volla Juniores -
San Pietro Napoli Juniores
28/04/201916:30prenotaPalmese Juniores -
Saviano Juniores
29/04/201918:30prenotaRocchese Juniores -
Afragolese 1944 Juniores
01/05/201916:00prenotaAfragolese 1944 Juniores -
Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores
01/05/201916:00prenotaSaviano Juniores -
Virtus Volla Juniores
01/05/201916:00prenotaSan Pietro Napoli Juniores -
Rocchese Juniores
05/05/201916:00prenotaRocchese Juniores -
Saviano Juniores
05/05/201916:00prenotaSant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores -
San Pietro Napoli Juniores
05/05/201916:00prenotaVirtus Volla Juniores -
Palmese Juniores
12/05/201916:00prenotaSan Pietro Napoli Juniores -
Afragolese 1944 Juniores
12/05/201916:00prenotaPalmese Juniores -
Rocchese Juniores
12/05/201916:00prenotaSaviano Juniores -
Sant'Antonio Abate 1971 Juniores
Coppe - IamCALCIO Benevento