Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria

liverFinale
13/04/201916:00Virtus VesuvioMiranda -.1 - 2Polisportiva BaronissiCretella D., Gallo -.
liverSemifinali
27/02/201919:00Virtus Vesuvio6 - 2Valle
13/03/201915:00Valle1 - 3Virtus Vesuvio
27/02/201915:00Longobarda Salerno0 - 0Polisportiva Baronissi
13/03/201919:00Polisportiva Baronissi1 - 0Longobarda Salerno
liverQuarti di Finale
30/01/201918:30Rinascita Alvignanese3 - 2Valle
13/02/201915:00ValleGammella L., Gammella L.2 - 1Rinascita Alvignanese
06/02/201919:00Lupo Fidelis0 - 4Virtus Vesuvio
13/02/201917:00Virtus Vesuvio - Lupo Fidelis
30/01/201919:00Polisportiva Baronissi1 - 0Stella Rossa Duemilasei
13/02/201915:00Stella Rossa Duemilasei2 - 1Polisportiva Baronissi
30/01/201915:00Acciaroli calcio2 - 1Longobarda Salerno
13/02/201915:00Longobarda Salerno5 - 2Acciaroli calcio
liverOttavi di Finale
09/01/201918:30Rinascita AlvignaneseAltieri L.1 - 0Sanciprianese
16/01/201914:30Sanciprianese0 - 0Rinascita Alvignanese
09/01/201919:00Tonino CisternaPorrino R., Benedetto A., Ruggiero L.3 - 5ValleBoccia P., Izzo D., Izzo D., Izzo D., Garofalo N.
16/01/201919:00Valle3 - 0Tonino Cisterna
23/01/201915:15Sporting Team1 - 6Lupo Fidelis
30/01/201914:30Lupo Fidelis - Sporting Team
09/01/201914:30Real Avellino0 - 2Virtus Vesuvio
16/01/201919:00Virtus Vesuvio3 - 1Real Avellino
09/01/201919:00Real Rovigliano 20092 - 1Stella Rossa Duemilasei
17/01/201919:00Stella Rossa Duemilasei5 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
09/01/201919:00Polisportiva Baronissi1 - 0Siano
17/01/201918:00Siano1 - 1Polisportiva Baronissi
09/01/201914:30Longobarda Salerno3 - 0Cava United
16/01/201919:30Cava United1 - 1Longobarda Salerno
09/01/201919:00Novi Velia4 - 5Acciaroli calcio
16/01/201914:30Acciaroli calcio5 - 2Novi Velia
liverSedicesimi di finale
21/11/201818:00New CalesMonteforte S., Pepa M.2 - 3Rinascita AlvignaneseAltieri L., Visca S., Altieri L.
05/12/201819:00Rinascita AlvignanesePerrotta A., Cascarino V.2 - 2New CalesMonaco G., Fabozzi L.
22/11/201817:30Juventina Circello3 - 2Sanciprianese
05/12/201814:30Sanciprianese3 - 0tavJuventina Circello
21/11/201818:30Valle3 - 0Sporting Pago Veiano
05/12/201814:30Sporting Pago Veiano0 - 3tavValle
22/11/201814:30Atletico Baiano2 - 3Tonino Cisterna
05/12/201819:00Tonino Cisterna3 - 0Atletico Baiano
21/11/201814:30Castelfranci1 - 3Sporting Team
05/12/201814:30Sporting Team3 - 0Castelfranci
21/11/201819:00Lupo FidelisPreziuso A., Palladino S., Capone B.6 - 1Serra 2007
05/12/201819:00Serra1 - 1Lupo Fidelis
21/11/201818:00Real Serino4 - 2Real Avellino
05/12/201814:30Real Avellino5 - 2Real Serino
21/11/201819:00Real Acerrana3 - 3Virtus Vesuvio
05/12/201819:00Virtus Vesuvio2 - 2Real Acerrana
22/11/201819:00Stella Rossa Duemilasei6 - 1U.S. Arzanese
06/12/201814:30U.S. Arzanese2 - 0Stella Rossa Duemilasei
21/11/201819:00Stabia friends1 - 3Real Rovigliano 2009
05/12/201819:00Real Rovigliano 20093 - 1Stabia friends
20/11/201819:00Sporting Giffoni0 - 0Polisportiva Baronissi
05/12/201819:00Polisportiva Baronissi4 - 0Sporting Giffoni
21/11/201819:30Giovi Calcio Rufoli1 - 1Siano
06/12/201818:30Siano3 - 2Giovi Calcio Rufoli
21/11/201819:30Cava United3 - 1Guido Cuore Di Rocca
05/12/201818:30Guido Cuore Di Rocca3 - 3Cava United
21/11/201818:30Nadir Oliveto Citra2 - 2Longobarda Salerno
05/12/201814:30Longobarda Salerno3 - 1Nadir Oliveto Citra
21/11/201814:30Corno d'oro3 - 0Acciaroli calcio
05/12/201814:30Acciaroli calcio3 - 0Corno d'oro
21/11/201814:30Laurino3 - 2Novi Velia
05/12/201819:00Novi Velia6 - 1Laurino

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin62
2Atl01
3S. 01
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1New62
2Cas01
3Sac01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Vil32
3Rea12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv62
2Cas02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Mol12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Arp32
3Bon12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ton62
2Col02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Atl01
3Blu00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Din12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Mon32
3Nus02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser42
2San22
3Spo12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lup62
2Mon32
3Tor02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea22
2San22
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea22
2Tuf22
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2Scu01
3Imp00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Vil12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1U.S31
2Bar32
3Cam01
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leo11
2Lib11
3Ste00
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Let01
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sta42
2Ris22
3Pia12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Gai32
3Fid02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Ste42
3Ace02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sia42
2Atl22
3San12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio62
2F3 32
3Cav02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gui62
2Rea32
3Cet02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav62
2Mon32
3Bra02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lon42
2Mac12
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sic42
2Nad32
3Urs12
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc42
2Rea32
3Atl12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor62
2Zon12
3Rea12
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov31
2Fol01
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lau42
2Rea12
 

liverGirone 1
14/10/201815:30Atletico Nuova Pignataro0 - 2Rinascita AlvignanesePerrotta A., Romano A.
24/10/201819:00Rinascita AlvignanesePerrotta A., Romano A., Perrotta A.5 - 1S. Andrea del Pizzone
31/10/201818:00S. Andrea del Pizzone - Atletico Nuova Pignataro
liverGirone 2
14/10/201815:30Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone0 - 1New CalesMassaro A.
24/10/201818:30New CalesMonaco G., Di Monaco R.2 - 1Castelmorrone 2015
31/10/201814:30Castelmorrone 2015 - Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
liverGirone 3
13/10/201815:30Villa di BrianoGarofano V.1 - 0Real San Tammaro
24/10/201815:30Real San Tammaro1 - 1Sanciprianese
31/10/201814:30SanciprianeseCerullo G., Diana V., Di Caterino L.3 - 0Villa di Briano
liverGirone 4
14/10/201815:30Castelfranco0 - 3Juventina Circello
24/10/201815:30Juventina CircelloSherif A., Sherif A., Varchione F.3 - 0Castelfranco
liverGirone 5
14/10/201815:30Sporting Pago VeianoBorrelli F., Bojang O.2 - 1MolinaraSavu R.
24/10/201818:00Marco MercuriMolinaraMastrodonato C.1 - 1Sporting Pago VeianoMercuri F.
liverGirone 6
14/10/201811:30ArpaiseCiampi Y., Giannantonio R., Diodato R., Diodato R., De Ioanna D.5 - 0Bonea United
24/10/201819:00Bonea United , 3 - 3ValleDe Rosa D., Ciriello R.
31/10/201814:30ValleDe Rosa D., De Rosa D., Gammella L., Gammella L.4 - 3ArpaiseMorante A., Martone P., Morante A. (rigore)
liverGirone 7
13/10/201815:30Colle SannitaGalasso M.1 - 3Tonino CisternaTaddeo L., Porrino R., Di Vico D.
25/10/201819:00Tonino Cisterna4 - 2Colle Sannita
liverGirone 8
14/10/201815:30Atletico BaianoD'apolito F., Maresca L.2 - 1Atletico AV 2016Ferrante D.
24/10/201819:00Atletico AV 2016 - Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
01/11/201819:00Blue Lion Soccer Visciano - Atletico Baiano
liverGirone 9
14/10/201815:30Dinamo MonteverdeBadji E., Badji E.2 - 3Sporting TeamLamatrice A., La Torre G., Lamatrice A. (rigore)
25/10/201815:30Sporting TeamConsales, Consales2 - 2Dinamo MonteverdeBadji E., Badji E.
liverGirone 10
14/10/201815:30Nusco 751 - 3MontemaranoDi Feo L., Cioffi L., Meo L.
24/10/201815:30MontemaranoPastore M., Pastore M.2 - 5CastelfranciGrosso A.
31/10/201814:30Castelfranci3 - 0Nusco 75
liverGirone 11
14/10/201815:30Sporting VenticanoFonzo D., Pepe M.2 - 2San Sossio BaroniaLa Ferrara M., Garofalo E.
24/10/201815:30San Sossio BaroniaLa Ferrara M.1 - 1Serra 2007Dampha A.
31/10/201814:30Serra 2007Kuntu Blankson S., Diatta S., Kuntu Blankson S., Coccia M., Dampha A.5 - 3Sporting VenticanoZuccaro G., Zuccaro G., Crispe V.
liverGirone 12
14/10/201815:30Lupo FidelisPreziuso A., Gallo G., Rusolo L., Scandone M.4 - 1MontemilettoMusto F.
24/10/201815:30Montemiletto2 - 1Torella dei LombardiFiceto V. (rigore)
31/10/201814:30Torella dei LombardiGrieco M., Ficeto V.2 - 4Lupo FidelisPreziuso A., Capone B., Capone B., Capone B.
liverGirone 13
14/10/201815:30Real AvellinoTrocchia P.1 - 1Santa Lucia di SerinoChiarelli D.
24/10/201815:30Santa Lucia di Serino4 - 4Real AvellinoBotta, Mattiello, Bartoli, Preziosi ..
liverGirone 14
14/10/201815:30Real Serino0 - 0Tufara Valle
24/10/201815:30Tufara VallePagnozzi G.1 - 1Real SerinoLepore
liverGirone 15
-
13/10/201815:30Impetus Football Club - Virtus Vesuvio
24/10/201815:30Virtus Vesuvio3 - 1Scuola Calcio Striano
liverGirone 16
14/10/201815:30Villaricca3 - 6Real Acerrana
24/10/201818:30Real Acerrana0 - 0Villaricca
liverGirone 17
14/10/201819:00Campania Fuorigrotta0 - 2Barca Club Afragola
24/10/201819:00Barca Club Afragola1 - 3U.S. Arzanese
01/11/201814:30U.S. Arzanese - Campania Fuorigrotta
liverGirone 18
14/10/201815:30Leopardi Calcio - Stella Rossa Duemilasei
25/10/201818:30Stella Rossa Duemilasei - Libertas Casalnuovo
31/10/201819:00Libertas Casalnuovo0 - 0Leopardi Calcio
liverGirone 19
14/10/201815:30Real Rovigliano 20092 - 1Lettere
24/10/201816:00Lettere - Real Rovigliano 2009
liverGirone 20
14/10/201815:30Piano Pizzeria Lucia2 - 3Stabia friends
24/10/201819:00Stabia friends3 - 3Riscatto Scampia
31/10/201818:30Riscatto Scampia0 - 0Piano Pizzeria Lucia
liverGirone 21
13/10/201817:30Polisportiva Baronissi3 - 1Fidelis Agro
24/10/201817:30Fidelis Agro2 - 3Gaiano
31/10/201815:00Gaiano0 - 3Polisportiva Baronissi
liverGirone 22
13/10/201815:00Acerno0 - 1Stella Cioffi
24/10/201815:30Stella Cioffi0 - 0Sporting Giffoni
31/10/201819:00Sporting Giffoni7 - 3Acerno
liverGirone 23
14/10/201815:00Siano1 - 0Santa Maria 2012
24/10/201819:00Santa Maria 20120 - 0Atletico Pagani
01/11/201818:00Atletico Pagani1 - 1Siano
liverGirone 24
13/10/201815:00Giovi Calcio Rufoli2 - 0F3 Nocera
17/10/201815:00F3 Nocera9 - 2Cava 2000
01/11/201819:00Cava 20000 - 3Giovi Calcio Rufoli
liverGirone 25
13/10/201815:00Real Filetta Pezzano1 - 0Cetara
24/10/201815:30Cetara1 - 2Guido Cuore Di Rocca
31/10/201818:00Guido Cuore Di Rocca3 - 2Real Filetta Pezzano
liverGirone 26
13/10/201815:00Cava United2 - 0Bracigliano
24/10/201819:00Bracigliano3 - 6Montecorvino Rovella
01/11/201815:00Montecorvino Rovella0 - 2Cava United
liverGirone 27
13/10/201815:00Macchia1 - 1Longobarda Salerno
24/10/201815:30Longobarda Salerno7 - 1Macchia
liverGirone 28
13/10/201815:00Ursentina3 - 3Sicignano
24/10/201817:30Sicignano2 - 0Nadir Oliveto Citra
31/10/201819:00Nadir Oliveto Citra6 - 2Ursentina
liverGirone 29
17/10/201815:00Real Vatolla2 - 0Atletik
24/10/201815:30Atletik2 - 2Acciaroli calcio
31/10/201815:00Acciaroli calcio6 - 0Real Vatolla
liverGirone 30
13/10/201815:30Real Laura 20080 - 0Zone Alte Quadrivio
24/10/201815:30Zone Alte Quadrivio1 - 4Corno d'oro
31/10/201815:00Corno d'oro6 - 0Real Laura 2008
liverGirone 31
Novi Velia - Folgore Acquavella
24/10/201815:30Folgore Acquavella0 - 3Novi Velia
liverGirone 32
10/10/201815:00Real Pertosa3 - 3Laurino
24/10/201815:30Laurino3 - 0Real Pertosa
Coppe - IamCALCIO Benevento