Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2020/2021


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fri31
2Cai01
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mit62
2Rea01
3Rin01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Tre01
3San01
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dur31
2Cer01
3Aud00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ant31
2Air01
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo32
2Vir32
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mol32
2San32
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1We&62
2Aud02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol11
2Tau11
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Spo00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon32
2Bel32
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mi 31
2Spe01
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar31
2Atl01
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia42
2Mar11
3Cas01
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leo42
2Let12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Orf11
2San11
3Spo00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sci32
2Tot32
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1K T31
2Gio01
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Cet00
3Eff00
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Peg32
2Bra31
3Atl01
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sia62
2Sal01
3Cav01
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal00
2Ste00
3Tem00
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bat31
2Rov01
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sic31
2Cag01
3Cit00
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Zon42
2Sas12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol00
2Us 00
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Scu62
2Pol02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl32
2Lon32
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal31
2Asc01
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Atl01
3San00
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov32
2San32
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Sup02
 

liverGirone 1
Frignano - Caiazzo 2018
25/10/202014:30Caiazzo 20180 - 3Frignano
liverGirone 2
-
17/10/202015:30Rinascita PianeseDe Martino R.1 - 2Mithraeum 2018Delli Paoli A.,
25/10/202014:30Mithraeum 2018Amoruso V., Delli Paoli F. (rigore), Fisio M.3 - 2Real S. Angelo in FormisStellato A., Dell'aquila L. (rigore)
liverGirone 3
-
17/10/202015:30San Potito Fabio Altieri , , 3 - 5Real San TammaroCarusone C., Longallo E., Guerrazzi R., Vetrella G., Guerrazzi R.
24/10/202015:30Real San TammaroVetrella G., Corbo D.2 - 1Tre Torri S. Marcellino
liverGirone 4
-
18/10/202015:30Durazzano 20182 - 1Cervino Calcio
25/10/202014:30Cervino Calcio - Durazzano 2018
liverGirone 5
Airola - Antonio Tedino
24/10/202015:30Antonio TedinoMancini A., Goglia G.2 - 1AirolaCalabrese D. (autogoal)
liverGirone 6
18/10/202015:30Sporting Pago VeianoMasone M., 2 - 0Virtus Benevento
25/10/202011:30Virtus BeneventoFiscante G., Magliulo L., Ruo G.3 - 2Sporting Pago VeianoInglese S., De Girolamo D.
liverGirone 7
18/10/202015:30MolinaraDe Girolamo P., Reale A., Cetola D.3 - 0San Marco dei Cavoti
24/10/202015:30San Marco dei CavotiIapozzuto A.4 - 3MolinaraCastaldo A.
liverGirone 8
17/10/202015:30Audax Dugenta1 - 6We'll Come United
25/10/202014:30We'll Come United3 - 0Audax Dugenta
liverGirone 9
17/10/202015:30Taurasi 2019Penta G. (rigore)1 - 1Polisportiva TorielloChiarelli D. (rigore)
25/10/202010:30Polisportiva Toriello - Taurasi 2019
liverGirone 10
Atletico Manocalzati - Sporting Lioni
17/10/202015:30Sporting Lioni - Atletico Manocalzati
liverGirone 11
18/10/202015:30MonteforteFiordellisi A., Manneh B., Di Somma I.3 - 0Bellizzi Irpino 2019
25/10/202011:00Bellizzi Irpino 20192 - 1Monteforte
liverGirone 12
Sperone - Mi Sfizio Soccer
24/10/202015:30Mi Sfizio Soccer3 - 0Sperone
liverGirone 13
17/10/202015:30Mara Otto3 - 0Atletico Portici
24/10/202015:00Atletico Portici - Mara Otto
liverGirone 14
-
18/10/202015:30Marchesa2 - 2Piano Pizzeria Lucia
24/10/202015:30Piano Pizzeria Lucia5 - 1Casola
liverGirone 15
17/10/202015:30Leopardi Calcio3 - 1Lettere
24/10/202015:30Lettere0 - 0Leopardi Calcio
liverGirone 16
-
18/10/202015:30Orfri - Sporting Club San Giorgio
24/10/202015:00San Giovannese Calcio0 - 0Orfri
liverGirone 17
18/10/202010:30Scisciano AC1 - 0Total Football Club
24/10/202015:30Total Football Club1 - 0Scisciano AC
liverGirone 18
Giove Academy - K Team Casalnuovo
18/10/202012:00K Team Casalnuovo2 - 1Giove Academy
liverGirone 19
-
-
17/10/202018:00Atletico Nuceria - Cetara
liverGirone 20
-
17/10/202018:00ASAD PEGASO MaschileBracigliano2 - 0Pegaso
25/10/202010:30Pegaso5 - 1Atletico San Marzano
liverGirone 21
-
17/10/202015:30Cava 20000 - 2Siano
24/10/202015:30Siano1 - 0Salerno Guiscards
liverGirone 22
-
17/10/202015:30Tempalta - Stella Cioffi
24/10/202015:30Stella Cioffi - Calcio Stella
liverGirone 23
Rovella - Battipaglia Soccer
17/10/202015:30Battipaglia Soccer7 - 1Rovella
liverGirone 24
-
-
18/10/202015:30Caggiano0 - 3Sicignano
liverGirone 25
17/10/202015:00Sassano Calcio2 - 2Zone Alte Quadrivio
24/10/202015:30Zone Alte Quadrivio3 - 0Sassano Calcio
liverGirone 26
Us Pollese - Polisportiva Padula
18/10/202015:30Polisportiva Padula - Us Pollese
liverGirone 27
18/10/202018:00Polisportiva Etruria0 - 3Scuola Calcio Spes
25/10/202015:00Scuola Calcio Spes1 - 0Polisportiva Etruria
liverGirone 28
18/10/202010:00Longobarda Salerno0 - 4Atletico Battipaglia
25/10/202015:00Atletico Battipaglia0 - 2Longobarda Salerno
liverGirone 29
Ascea - Palinuro
17/10/202015:30Palinuro3 - 2Ascea
liverGirone 30
-
17/10/202015:30Atletik - San Marco Agropoli
25/10/202015:00Real Santa Cecilia2 - 1Atletik
liverGirone 31
17/10/202015:00Novi Velia7 - 2San Nicola
24/10/202015:30San Nicola5 - 2Novi Velia
liverGirone 32
17/10/202015:30Supersantos0 - 1Atletico San Marco
25/10/202015:00Atletico San Marco1 - 0Supersantos
Coppe - IamCALCIO Benevento