Coppa 3ª Categoria Samnium


liverFinale
03/06/201816:30Colle Sannita3 - 5dcr
Città Caudina
liverSemifinali
24/03/201815:00Colle Sannita3 - 2
Castelfranco
25/03/201816:00Città Caudina2 - 1
Arpaise

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Arp94
2San74
3Ant64
4Cal44
5Rea24
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit124
2Bon94
3Atl64
4Aud14
5Fra14
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col104
2Cam104
3Fra34
4Rea34
5Nuo34
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas104
2Cas94
3Rea54
4Mon34
5Atl14
 

liverGirone 1
12/11/201711:00ArpaiseBosco D., Bosco D.2 - 0
Antonio Tedino
12/11/201714:30Calcio Paduli1 - 1
Real San Nicola Manfredi
19/11/201711:00Real San Nicola Manfredi1 - 5
Arpaise
19/11/201714:30Antonio Tedino1 - 0
Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
16/12/201714:30Sant'Angelo a Cupolo2 - 2
Real San Nicola Manfredi
17/12/201711:00Arpaise7 - 0
Calcio Paduli
30/12/201714:30Real San Nicola Manfredi2 - 4
Antonio Tedino
30/12/201714:30Calcio Paduli1 - 2
Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
07/01/201814:30Sant'Angelo a CupoloRuotolo, Veltre A.2 - 1
Arpaise
07/01/201814:30Antonio Tedino0 - 2
Calcio Paduli
liverGirone 2
11/11/201714:30Audax Dugenta2 - 3
Bonea United
12/11/201714:30Frasso Telesino0 - 3
Atletico Paolisi 2017
18/11/201714:30Bonea United6 - 0
Frasso Telesino
19/11/201714:30Atletico Paolisi 20172 - 3
Città Caudina
16/12/201714:30Frasso Telesino2 - 2
Audax Dugenta
17/12/201711:30Città Caudina3 - 0
Bonea United
30/12/201714:30Bonea United6 - 2
Atletico Paolisi 2017
30/12/201714:30Audax Dugenta1 - 3
Città Caudina
07/01/201810:30Atletico Paolisi 20175 - 1
Audax Dugenta
07/01/201814:30Città Caudina3 - 0
Frasso Telesino
liverGirone 3
11/11/201714:30Colle SannitaZaroual E. (rigore), Pannella G. (rigore)2 - 0
Nuove Frontiere
12/11/201714:30Campolattaro2 - 1
Fragneto L'Abate
18/11/201714:30Fragneto L'Abate2 - 4
Real Fragneto
19/11/201711:00Nuove Frontiere2 - 5
Campolattaro
16/12/201714:30Real Fragneto1 - 2
Nuove Frontiere
17/12/201714:30Campolattaro0 - 0
Colle Sannita
30/12/201714:30Nuove Frontiere3 - 6
Fragneto L'Abate
06/01/201814:30Fragneto L'Abate3 - 7
Colle Sannita
06/01/201814:30Real Fragneto1 - 4
Campolattaro
10/01/201814:30Colle Sannita3 - 0
Real Fragneto
liverGirone 4
12/11/201714:30Giuliano LucarelliMontefalcone1 - 2
Casalbore 2016
12/11/201714:30Atletico Foiano0 - 0
Real Buonalbergo
18/11/201714:30Real BuonalbergoZerillo M., , Zerillo M., Zerillo M. (rigore)4 - 1
Montefalcone
18/11/201714:30Fedele PanellaCasalbore 20161 - 4
CastelfrancoMartucci G., Martucci G.
16/12/201714:30Castelfranco3 - 3
Real Buonalbergo
17/12/201714:30Montefalcone6 - 2
Atletico Foiano
30/12/201714:30Real Buonalbergo0 - 1
Casalbore 2016
30/12/201714:30Atletico Foiano3 - 4
Castelfranco
06/01/201814:30Castelfranco4 - 0
Montefalcone
07/01/201814:30Casalbore 20163 - 1
Atletico Foiano
Coppe - Benevento