Calendario Prima Categoria Girone C - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone C - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 3
Castelpoto3 - 1La Rocca
Felice Scandone0 - 1Tufara Valle
Rocca San Felice1 - 1Paternopoli
Rione Libertà1 - 1Vitulano
Sporting Pietrelcina2 - 0Montemarano
Sporting Team Maroso0 - 3Savignanese
Altavilla 20160 - 2Borussia Aragones
Vallatese1 - 0Monte Irpino 2008
riposa: Atletico Castelfranci
Giornata 5
Atletico Castelfranci1 - 1Castelpoto
Borussia Aragones0 - 3Savignanese
Rocca San Felice1 - 2Vitulano
Rione Libertà4 - 1Monte Irpino 2008
Sporting Pietrelcina0 - 1Tufara Valle
Sporting Team Maroso5 - 3Paternopoli
Altavilla 20162 - 3Montemarano
Vallatese2 - 1La Rocca
riposa: Felice Scandone
Giornata 6
Monte Irpino 20080 - 1Sporting Pietrelcina
Castelpoto3 - 1Vallatese
La Rocca4 - 0Felice Scandone
Montemarano2 - 2Sporting Team Maroso
Paternopoli2 - 0Borussia Aragones
Savignanese1 - 2Atletico Castelfranci
Tufara Valle1 - 1Rocca San Felice
Vitulano1 - 0Altavilla 2016
riposa: Rione Libertà
Giornata 7
Borussia Aragones3 - 2Montemarano
Felice Scandone1 - 1Castelpoto
Rocca San Felice3 - 0Monte Irpino 2008
Rione Libertà3 - 2La Rocca
Paternopoli0 - 1Savignanese
Sporting Team Maroso1 - 1Vitulano
Altavilla 20161 - 3Tufara Valle
Vallatese0 - 2Atletico Castelfranci
riposa: Sporting Pietrelcina
Giornata 8
Monte Irpino 20081 - 3Altavilla 2016
Atletico Castelfranci2 - 0Felice Scandone
Castelpoto2 - 1Rione Libertà
La Rocca0 - 0Sporting Pietrelcina
Montemarano3 - 3Paternopoli
Savignanese3 - 1Vallatese
Tufara Valle2 - 1Sporting Team Maroso
Vitulano4 - 0Borussia Aragones
riposa: Rocca San Felice
Giornata 9
Borussia Aragones1 - 4Tufara Valle
Felice Scandone1 - 0Vallatese
Montemarano0 - 0Savignanese
Paternopoli0 - 1Vitulano
Rocca San Felice3 - 1La Rocca
Rione Libertà0 - 3Atletico Castelfranci
Sporting Pietrelcina2 - 2Castelpoto
Sporting Team Maroso4 - 2Monte Irpino 2008
riposa: Altavilla 2016
Giornata 10
Monte Irpino 20084 - 3Borussia Aragones
Atletico Castelfranci0 - 0Sporting Pietrelcina
Castelpoto4 - 3Rocca San Felice
La Rocca2 - 3Altavilla 2016
Savignanese0 - 2Felice Scandone
Tufara Valle5 - 0Paternopoli
Vallatese2 - 0Rione Libertà
Vitulano4 - 1Montemarano
riposa: Sporting Team Maroso
Giornata 11
Montemarano1 - 1Tufara Valle
Paternopoli3 - 0Monte Irpino 2008
Rocca San Felice2 - 1Atletico Castelfranci
Rione Libertà3 - 2Felice Scandone
Sporting Pietrelcina1 - 1Vallatese
Altavilla 20160 - 2Castelpoto
Sporting Team Maroso2 - 4La Rocca
Vitulano3 - 1Savignanese
riposa: Borussia Aragones
Giornata 15
Monte Irpino 20080 - 2Savignanese
Borussia Aragones2 - 3Vallatese
Montemarano1 - 1Castelpoto
Paternopoli1 - 1Atletico Castelfranci
Rocca San Felice3 - 1Sporting Pietrelcina
Sporting Team Maroso3 - 1Felice Scandone
Altavilla 20161 - 1Rione Libertà
Vitulano0 - 0La Rocca
riposa: Tufara Valle
Giornata 16
Atletico Castelfranci6 - 2Montemarano
Castelpoto5 - 2Vitulano
Felice Scandone2 - 0Borussia Aragones
La Rocca0 - 0Tufara Valle
Rocca San Felice2 - 2Savignanese
Rione Libertà3 - 2Sporting Team Maroso
Sporting Pietrelcina2 - 0Altavilla 2016
Vallatese3 - 1Paternopoli
riposa: Monte Irpino 2008

Ritorno

Giornata 20
La Rocca0 - 3Castelpoto
Tufara Valle3 - 0Felice Scandone
Paternopoli1 - 0Rocca San Felice
Vitulano2 - 1Rione Libertà
Montemarano0 - 3Sporting Pietrelcina
Savignanese4 - 1Sporting Team Maroso
Borussia Aragones0 - 6Altavilla 2016
Monte Irpino 20081 - 3Vallatese
riposa: Atletico Castelfranci
Giornata 22
Castelpoto - Atletico Castelfranci
Savignanese - Borussia Aragones
Vitulano - Rocca San Felice
Monte Irpino 2008 - Rione Libertà
Tufara Valle - Sporting Pietrelcina
Paternopoli - Sporting Team Maroso
Montemarano - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Vallatese
riposa: Felice Scandone
Giornata 23
Sporting Pietrelcina - Monte Irpino 2008
Vallatese - Castelpoto
Felice Scandone - La Rocca
Sporting Team Maroso - Montemarano
Borussia Aragones - Paternopoli
Atletico Castelfranci - Savignanese
Rocca San Felice - Tufara Valle
Altavilla 2016 - Vitulano
riposa: Rione Libertà
Giornata 24
Montemarano - Borussia Aragones
Castelpoto - Felice Scandone
Monte Irpino 2008 - Rocca San Felice
La Rocca - Rione Libertà
Savignanese - Paternopoli
Vitulano - Sporting Team Maroso
Tufara Valle - Altavilla 2016
Atletico Castelfranci - Vallatese
riposa: Sporting Pietrelcina
Giornata 25
Altavilla 2016 - Monte Irpino 2008
Felice Scandone - Atletico Castelfranci
Rione Libertà - Castelpoto
Sporting Pietrelcina - La Rocca
Paternopoli - Montemarano
Vallatese - Savignanese
Sporting Team Maroso - Tufara Valle
Borussia Aragones - Vitulano
riposa: Rocca San Felice
Giornata 26
Tufara Valle - Borussia Aragones
Vallatese - Felice Scandone
Savignanese - Montemarano
Vitulano - Paternopoli
La Rocca - Rocca San Felice
Atletico Castelfranci - Rione Libertà
Castelpoto - Sporting Pietrelcina
Monte Irpino 2008 - Sporting Team Maroso
riposa: Altavilla 2016
Giornata 27
Borussia Aragones - Monte Irpino 2008
Sporting Pietrelcina - Atletico Castelfranci
Rocca San Felice - Castelpoto
Altavilla 2016 - La Rocca
Felice Scandone - Savignanese
Paternopoli - Tufara Valle
Rione Libertà - Vallatese
Montemarano - Vitulano
riposa: Sporting Team Maroso
Giornata 28
Tufara Valle - Montemarano
Monte Irpino 2008 - Paternopoli
Atletico Castelfranci - Rocca San Felice
Felice Scandone - Rione Libertà
Vallatese - Sporting Pietrelcina
Castelpoto - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Sporting Team Maroso
Savignanese - Vitulano
riposa: Borussia Aragones
Giornata 29
Montemarano - Monte Irpino 2008
Altavilla 2016 - Atletico Castelfranci
Sporting Team Maroso - Castelpoto
Sporting Pietrelcina - Felice Scandone
Borussia Aragones - La Rocca
Rione Libertà - Savignanese
Vitulano - Tufara Valle
Rocca San Felice - Vallatese
riposa: Paternopoli
Giornata 30
Castelpoto - Borussia Aragones
La Rocca - Paternopoli
Felice Scandone - Rocca San Felice
Rione Libertà - Sporting Pietrelcina
Atletico Castelfranci - Sporting Team Maroso
Vallatese - Altavilla 2016
Savignanese - Tufara Valle
Monte Irpino 2008 - Vitulano
riposa: Montemarano
Giornata 31
Tufara Valle - Monte Irpino 2008
Borussia Aragones - Atletico Castelfranci
Paternopoli - Castelpoto
Altavilla 2016 - Felice Scandone
Montemarano - La Rocca
Rocca San Felice - Rione Libertà
Sporting Pietrelcina - Savignanese
Sporting Team Maroso - Vallatese
riposa: Vitulano
Giornata 32
Savignanese - Monte Irpino 2008
Vallatese - Borussia Aragones
Castelpoto - Montemarano
Atletico Castelfranci - Paternopoli
Sporting Pietrelcina - Rocca San Felice
Felice Scandone - Sporting Team Maroso
Rione Libertà - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Vitulano
riposa: Tufara Valle
Giornata 33
Montemarano - Atletico Castelfranci
Vitulano - Castelpoto
Borussia Aragones - Felice Scandone
Tufara Valle - La Rocca
Savignanese - Rocca San Felice
Sporting Team Maroso - Rione Libertà
Altavilla 2016 - Sporting Pietrelcina
Paternopoli - Vallatese
riposa: Monte Irpino 2008
Giornata 34
La Rocca - Monte Irpino 2008
Rione Libertà - Borussia Aragones
Vallatese - Montemarano
Felice Scandone - Paternopoli
Sporting Pietrelcina - Sporting Team Maroso
Rocca San Felice - Altavilla 2016
Castelpoto - Tufara Valle
Atletico Castelfranci - Vitulano
riposa: Savignanese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Benevento