Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO BENEVENTO

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 6
Caianello1 - 4F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Cervino Calcio1 - 1Academy San Nicola
Mithraeum 20182 - 1Audax Dugenta
Real Grazzanise6 - 0Faicchio
Real Pignataro2 - 2Amorosi
Real S. Angelo in Formis1 - 3Sp. Campania Caserta
Virtus Carano2 - 0Volturnia Felix
riposa: Atletico Sparanise
Giornata 8
Atletico Sparanise0 - 0Volturnia Felix
Caianello1 - 3Audax Dugenta
Cervino Calcio3 - 4F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Mithraeum 20181 - 1Amorosi
Real Grazzanise3 - 0Real Pignataro
Real S. Angelo in Formis0 - 1Faicchio
Virtus Carano - Sp. Campania Caserta
riposa: Academy San Nicola
Giornata 11
Amorosi - Virtus Carano
Audax Dugenta - Atletico Sparanise
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Volturnia Felix
Faicchio - Cervino Calcio
Real Grazzanise - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Real Pignataro - Caianello
Sp. Campania Caserta - Academy San Nicola
riposa: Mithraeum 2018
Giornata 12
Academy San Nicola - Audax Dugenta
Atletico Sparanise - Faicchio
Caianello - Real Grazzanise
Cervino Calcio - Amorosi
Real S. Angelo in Formis - Mithraeum 2018
Volturnia Felix - Sp. Campania Caserta
Virtus Carano - Real Pignataro
riposa: F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Giornata 13
Amorosi - Atletico Sparanise
Audax Dugenta - Volturnia Felix
Mithraeum 2018 - Caianello
Faicchio - Academy San Nicola
Real Grazzanise - Virtus Carano
Real Pignataro - Cervino Calcio
Sp. Campania Caserta - F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
riposa: Real S. Angelo in Formis
Giornata 14
Academy San Nicola - Amorosi
Atletico Sparanise - Real Pignataro
Caianello - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Cervino Calcio - Real Grazzanise
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Audax Dugenta
Volturnia Felix - Faicchio
Virtus Carano - Mithraeum 2018
riposa: Sp. Campania Caserta

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Real Grazzanise - Academy San Nicola
Mithraeum 2018 - Atletico Sparanise
Real S. Angelo in Formis - Cervino Calcio
Amorosi - F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Real Pignataro - Volturnia Felix
Faicchio - Sp. Campania Caserta
Caianello - Virtus Carano
riposa: Audax Dugenta
Giornata 17
Sp. Campania Caserta - Amorosi
Cervino Calcio - Caianello
Academy San Nicola - Mithraeum 2018
Audax Dugenta - Faicchio
Volturnia Felix - Real Grazzanise
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Real Pignataro
Atletico Sparanise - Real S. Angelo in Formis
riposa: Virtus Carano
Giornata 19
Faicchio - Amorosi
Academy San Nicola - Caianello
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Mithraeum 2018
Sp. Campania Caserta - Real Grazzanise
Audax Dugenta - Real Pignataro
Volturnia Felix - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Atletico Sparanise - Virtus Carano
riposa: Cervino Calcio
Giornata 21
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Caianello
Academy San Nicola - Cervino Calcio
Audax Dugenta - Mithraeum 2018
Faicchio - Real Grazzanise
Amorosi - Real Pignataro
Sp. Campania Caserta - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Volturnia Felix - Virtus Carano
riposa: Atletico Sparanise
Giornata 22
Atletico Sparanise - Academy San Nicola
Real Grazzanise - Amorosi
Real S. Angelo in Formis - Audax Dugenta
Virtus Carano - F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Mithraeum 2018 - Faicchio
Cervino Calcio - Volturnia Felix
Caianello - Sp. Campania Caserta
riposa: Real Pignataro
Giornata 23
Volturnia Felix - Atletico Sparanise
Audax Dugenta - Caianello
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Cervino Calcio
Amorosi - Mithraeum 2018
Real Pignataro - Real Grazzanise
Faicchio - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Sp. Campania Caserta - Virtus Carano
riposa: Academy San Nicola
Giornata 24
Real S. Angelo in Formis - Amorosi
Virtus Carano - Audax Dugenta
Atletico Sparanise - F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Caianello - Faicchio
Mithraeum 2018 - Real Pignataro
Academy San Nicola - Volturnia Felix
Cervino Calcio - Sp. Campania Caserta
riposa: Real Grazzanise
Giornata 25
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Academy San Nicola
Sp. Campania Caserta - Atletico Sparanise
Amorosi - Caianello
Audax Dugenta - Cervino Calcio
Real Grazzanise - Mithraeum 2018
Real Pignataro - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Faicchio - Virtus Carano
riposa: Volturnia Felix
Giornata 26
Virtus Carano - Amorosi
Atletico Sparanise - Audax Dugenta
Volturnia Felix - F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Cervino Calcio - Faicchio
Real S. Angelo in Formis - Real Grazzanise
Caianello - Real Pignataro
Academy San Nicola - Sp. Campania Caserta
riposa: Mithraeum 2018
Giornata 27
Audax Dugenta - Academy San Nicola
Faicchio - Atletico Sparanise
Real Grazzanise - Caianello
Amorosi - Cervino Calcio
Mithraeum 2018 - Real S. Angelo in Formis
Sp. Campania Caserta - Volturnia Felix
Real Pignataro - Virtus Carano
riposa: F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Giornata 28
Atletico Sparanise - Amorosi
Volturnia Felix - Audax Dugenta
Caianello - Mithraeum 2018
Academy San Nicola - Faicchio
Virtus Carano - Real Grazzanise
Cervino Calcio - Real Pignataro
F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia - Sp. Campania Caserta
riposa: Real S. Angelo in Formis
Giornata 29
Amorosi - Academy San Nicola
Real Pignataro - Atletico Sparanise
Real S. Angelo in Formis - Caianello
Real Grazzanise - Cervino Calcio
Audax Dugenta - F.C. Cellole Baia Domizia
Faicchio - Volturnia Felix
Mithraeum 2018 - Virtus Carano
riposa: Sp. Campania Caserta
Calendari - IamCALCIO Benevento