Prima Categoria


PlayOff
liverSpareggi Regionali
10/06/201816:30Maued SportNebboso G.1 - 0
Rocca San Felice
10/06/201816:30Giffoni Sei CasaliMinella D. (rigore), Mazzeo L., Salzano F., Iacovazzo C.4 - 1
Aquile Rosanero CasertaPicozzi F.
liverFinali
03/06/201816:30Maued SportMarino E.1 - 1dts
Plajanum ChiaianoCarnicelli L.
03/06/201816:30Maurizio MoranteVitulanoGoglia G.1 - 2
Aquile Rosanero CasertaToscano A., Rossi R.
03/06/201816:30Bisaccese0 - 1
Rocca San FeliceGrappa G.
03/06/201816:30TorreseRusso F., Russo F., Ballarano A., Aruta S.4 - 1dts
Saviano 1960Pastore F.
03/06/201816:30Giffoni Sei CasaliSalzano F., Minella D. (rigore)2 - 2dts
Sporting AudaxOrabona G., De Caro S.
03/06/201816:30Acquavella4 - 2
Sassano Calcio
liverSemifinali
27/05/201816:30Plajanum ChiaianoEsposito G.1 - 0
Ischia Calcio
27/05/201816:30VitulanoGoglia G., Pirozzolo A.2 - 1
San Marco EvangelistaTedesco P.
27/05/201816:30Aquile Rosanero CasertaToscano A., Toscano A., Ferraro F.3 - 1
Cellole
27/05/201817:30BisaccesePagano (rigore)1 - 0
Savignanese
27/05/201816:30Rocca San FeliceGarofalo S.1 - 0
Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
27/05/201816:30Real Sangennarello0 - 1
Saviano 1960Sepe R.
27/05/201816:30Sporting AudaxAltimari M., Gagliardi .. (rigore)2 - 1
Club Gioventù TramontiAmato D.
27/05/201816:30Sassano Calcio3 - 2dts
Cicerale Terra dei Ceci
PlayOut
liverTurno unico
27/05/201816:30Real GrumesePersico D., Puca C., Iavarone F.3 - 1dts
Real FrattaminoreLoto F.
27/05/201816:30Real Piedimonte Calcio0 - 2
H20 Riardo SoccerCoulibaly Y.,
27/05/201816:30AmorosiGambardella C.1 - 3
Vis CapuaZanfardino O., Aglione F., Zanfardino O.
03/06/201816:30San Michele Solofra3 - 0tav
Centro Storico Avellino
26/05/201816:00LacedoniaFlammia1 - 0dts
Virtus Sturno
27/05/201816:30Deportivo DoriaLa Gioia A.1 - 3
Santa Maria la CaritàPelagione M., De Rosa M., Ingenito G.
27/05/201816:30Summa Rionale TriesteFiorillo S.1 - 0
Sant'Agnello Promotion
27/05/201816:30Pro Sangiorgese2 - 0
Polisportiva Baronissi
27/05/201816:30Zone Alte Quadrivio1 - 2
Atletico Faiano
27/05/201816:30Velina4 - 1
Pro Colliano
Playoff Playout - Benevento