3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Arpaise351511225213+392.33
2Città Caudina331510323614+222.20
3Bonea United30159333919+202.00
4Sant'Angelo a Cupolo29158523215+171.93
5Antonio Tedino24147342621+51.71
6Atletico Paolisi 201719145452825+31.36
7Frasso Telesino13153481728-110.87
8San Nicola Manfredi 2017131541102244-220.87
9Audax Dugenta71521121550-350.47
10Nuove Frontiere (-1p.)51520131048-380.33
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!