Calciomercato live

Vai a Calciomercato Quadro Generale
Fabrizio AlastraMatera Benevento
Italo Orlacchio- Amorosi
Francesco DegemmisReal San Nicola San Giorgio del Sannio
Marco Lepore- Virtus Benevento
Mirko EramoSampdoria Benevento
Giuseppe MarottaDugenta Amorosi
Cosimo Di DioSan Giovanni Castelpoto
Mario Calabrese- Real Campoli
Fabio Martone- Real Campoli
Giuseppe RicciAudax Cervinara Real Campoli
Angelo MaioFC Paolisi 992 Real Campoli
Enrico CarofanoVirtus Gioiese Dugenta
Mario PalmaForza e Coraggio Generoso Simeone
Pietro SguegliaAmorosi -
Italo PerfettoAmorosi -
Gianmarco D'amitaReal San Nicola Real Campoli
Flavio Amabile- Virtus Benevento
Giuseppe MolinaroMolinara Virtus Benevento
MARIO GIOVANNIELLOAtletico Foiano Rione Libertà
Angelo RussoReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Valentino TranfaReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Ivan CavaiuoloReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Giorgio ZolloReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Giuseppe CompareReal Campoli Atletico Cirignano
Angelo AbbondanzaAlliphae Virtus Gioiese
Michele RicciardiAlliphae Virtus Gioiese
Antonio De SistoAlliphae Virtus Gioiese
Francesco NardelliVirtus Gioiese Atletico Cerreto
Vittorio PellegrinoVirtus Gioiese Tre Pini Matese
Raffaele MeglioFaicchio Atletico Cerreto
Pasqualino PolvereVitulano -
NICOLA MASONEReal San Nicola Vitulano
Antonio GrassoAmorosi Faicchio
Giovanni CaputoReal Campoli Castelpoto
Luigi Caputo- Virtus Goti 97
Emanuel ViscusiAmorosi -
Emilio ParrellaPaolisi 2000 Tufara Valle
Enrico FrancoReal Campoli Tufara Valle
Domenico CalabreseVitulano Eclanese
Domenico MartignettiForza e Coraggio Vitulano
Alessio VitaglianoJuventina Circello San Giorgio del Sannio
Angelo De MatteoVirtus Goti 97 San Marco Evangelista
Salvatore CiampinoReal San Nicola FC Paolisi 992
Pasquale FaraoneFC Paolisi 992 Montesarchio
Gianluca FalatoDionis Castelvenere Puglianello
Marco PisanoReal San Nicola Rione Libertà
Mario Melisi- Virtus Benevento
Angelo RomanoVirtus Benevento -
Gianluca MandatoVirtus Benevento -
Daniele AltieriReal San Nicola Forza e Coraggio
Giovanni VernacchioForza e Coraggio Vitulano
Fabio ColellaCastelcampagnano Amorosi
Davide IevoliAmorosi Vitulazio Calcio
Salvatore CiampinoReal San Nicola -
Jacopo Romano- Atletico Cerreto
Raffaele RuggieriSan Lorenzello Atletico Cerreto
Marco CiagliaCastelcampagnano Atletico Cerreto
Francesco NardelliVirtus Gioiese Atletico Cerreto
Giovanni NunzianteAmorosi -
Riccardo De GirolamoSan Salvatore Calcio Amorosi
Giuseppe CutilloSan Salvatore Calcio Amorosi
ESPOSITO VINCENZOAmorosi Sparta San Tammaro
Domenico PiscitelliAmorosi Sparta San Tammaro
Fabio GisoldiFoglianise Generoso Simeone
Paul Di FioreSan Salvatore Calcio Amorosi
Giacomo Bellafemmina- Amorosi
Francesco SalvoGeneroso Simeone -
Maurizio MarroGeneroso Simeone -
Vito MaioFoglianise Generoso Simeone
Raffaele Di MeolaAmorosi -
ANGELO SPAGNUOLOCastelpoto Generoso Simeone
FABIO PASSARIELLOAtletico Brigante Generoso Simeone
LUCA DI GIOIA- Generoso Simeone
Pasquale RapuanoGeneroso Simeone -
Claudio IngaraoGeneroso Simeone -
Nikolas Della PietraGeneroso Simeone -
Costanzo FerroneGeneroso Simeone -
Marco MoscovioGeneroso Simeone Antonio Tedino
Dante MellusiGeneroso Simeone -
Giuseppe GogliaGeneroso Simeone -
Luigi BoscainoGeneroso Simeone Antonio Tedino
GIOCONDINO DELLA PIETRAFoglianise Generoso Simeone
MARCO MUCCIOFoglianise Generoso Simeone
ANGELANTONIO DONISIVirtus Benevento Generoso Simeone
De LuciaAtletico San Marco Evangelista Amorosi
Domenico Piscitelli- Amorosi
Alessandro LatronicaAtletico Benevento Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Antonietta SorrentinoLazio Benevento Le Streghe
Giulia AstaNapoli Benevento Le Streghe
Sabatino D'angeloAmici dello Schiapparelli Atletico Cirignano
Jeremy IeleAmici dello Schiapparelli Atletico Cirignano
Luigi IeleAmici dello Schiapparelli Atletico Cirignano
Antonio ColellaAmorosi Castelcampagnano
Arcangelo Brignoli- Amorosi
Francesco GuidaReal Campoli Castelpoto
Luca Taddeo- Castelpoto
Pietro SguegliaCastelcampagnano Amorosi
Emanuel Viscusi- Amorosi
IzzoDugenta Amorosi
Gennaro PetilloArienzo Amorosi
Michele Della MarcaDea Diana Amorosi
Antonio Aquino- Amorosi
Kidiera MamandingAtletico Brigante Sporting Pietrelcina
Alessandro PucellaAmorosi Puglianello
Giancarlo Brignoli- Amorosi
Cristian Gambardella- Amorosi
Ivan Marinazzo- Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Luciano Ucci- Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Gianluca Mandato- Virtus Benevento
Antonio Moscatiello- Castelpoto
Carmine RilloFoglianise Vitulano
ESPOSITO VINCENZOPaolisi 2000 Amorosi
Antonio Di CaprioReal Telesia Amorosi
Giacomo BellafemminaAmorosi -
Raffaele MeglioAmorosi Faicchio
Giampiero La RoccaAmorosi Puglianello
Nicholas BaroneTre Pini Matese Faicchio
Francesco PegnoReal San Nicola Vitulano
Enrico CarofanoPuglianello Virtus Gioiese
Pietro Del Prete- Sporting Pietrelcina
Marco Di IorioMolinara Sporting Pietrelcina
Gaetano D'Argenio- Generoso Simeone
Filippo Salierno- Generoso Simeone
Luca Maiello- Generoso Simeone
Guido PisanielloAudax Cervinara .10 Montesarchio
Marco VetroneFC Paolisi 992 Real Campoli
Mario CarusoSporting Pietrelcina Sporting Pago Veiano
Denny RosellaSporting Pago Veiano San Giorgio la Molara
Riccardo RosellaSporting Pago Veiano San Giorgio la Molara
Donato De IesoSporting Pago Veiano San Giorgio la Molara
Luca De IesoSporting Pago Veiano Forza e Coraggio
Mirko SantiniRione Libertà Sporting Pago Veiano
Giovanni Nunziante- Amorosi
Dominic NeroPuglianello Amorosi
Italo OrlacchioAmorosi -
Giuliano GisondiDugenta Amorosi
Piergennaro FERRUCCIAtletico Foiano Montefalcone
Michele CilloAudax Cervinara FC Paolisi 992
Vincenzo CollarileGSR Arzene Virtus Benevento
Michele CerretoAcerrana Puglianello
Bartolomeo SavoiaAudax Cervinara FC Paolisi 992
Francesco GarofaloAudax Cervinara FC Paolisi 992
Daniele Perna- San Salvatore Calcio
Paul Di FioreAmorosi San Salvatore Calcio
Salvatore Di Palma- San Salvatore Calcio
Giuseppe BoscainoMontesarchio FC Paolisi 992
Vincenzo FioreReal San Nicola Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Carmine Vinciguerra- Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Vincenzo Marinazzo- Virtus Benevento
Alfonso VigliottiDurazzano Amorosi
Davide Ievoli- Amorosi
Domenico FonzoSan Giovanni San Giorgio del Sannio
Adriano CiarciaSan Giovanni San Giorgio del Sannio
GIUSEPPE GRECOSporting Pietrelcina Virtus Benevento
Ludovico MesiscaFoglianise Virtus Benevento
Giuseppe FiscanteApice Calcio 1964 Virtus Benevento
Simone ColangeloVirtus Benevento Sporting Pietrelcina
Pio AuconeCasalbergo Sporting Pietrelcina
Giancarlo MaccauroVirtus Benevento Sporting Pietrelcina
Vincenzo GiallonardoVirtus Benevento Sporting Pietrelcina
Felice PepeCasalbergo Sporting Pietrelcina
Davide SantamariaCasalbergo Sporting Pietrelcina
Daniele Dello IacovoAudax Cervinara Real Campoli
Simone FragnitoRipalimosani Virtus Benevento
Alessio RealeReal San Nicola San Giorgio del Sannio
Luigi GammellaDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Carmine MontanoDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Angelo PipicielloDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Francesco MerolaDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Marco GagliardiDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Christian CampanicoMontesarchio Olympia Agnonese
Enzo Salvatore- Real Campoli
Antonio CioffiAudax Cervinara FC Paolisi 992
Fabio MazzeoBenevento Foggia
Michelangelo Di NuzzoDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Michele CaputoDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Giuseppe CappielloVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Daniele BuzzegoliNovara Benevento
Emanuele RameDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Michele AbbatielloDurazzano Paolisi 2000
Ivan LiguoroMontesarchio Audax Cervinara
Marko PajacCagliari Benevento
Stefano BrognaSan Martino Valle Caudina San Giovanni
Pierluigi VistaVirtus Gioiese Faicchio
Matteo ZerilloCasalbergo Forza e Coraggio
Raffaele Di SantoClub Ponte 98 Polisportiva Volturno
Ricardo BagadurFiorentina Benevento
Kenneth van RansbeeckBenevento Catanzaro
Francesco NicastroJuve StabiaBenevento
Luigi SanteliaReal San Nicola San Giorgio del Sannio
Massimo VendittiApollosa Faicchio
Donato PagnozziAudax Cervinara Forza e Coraggio
Francesco LatronicaApollosa Venticano
Pierfelice RomanoAudax Cervinara Castelpoto
Gioacchino ZampettiReal San Nicola San Giovanni
Gianmarco D'amita- Real San Nicola
Salvatore Ciampino- Real San Nicola
Pablo Granoche-Benevento
Alessandro LatronicaAtletico Benevento San Giovanni
Nicola BelmontePerugiaBenevento
Riccardo BroscoLatinaBenevento
Pellegrino Barbato- Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Stefano BernardiReal San Nicola Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Giovanni LeporeReal San Nicola Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Oreste Patrone- Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Giuseppe Ucci- Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
Gianluigi BiancoBenevento -
Salvatore SavioFC Paolisi 992 Sporting Accadia
Marcello PucilloForza e Coraggio San Giorgio del Sannio
Daniel Kofi AgyeiTarantoBenevento
Daniel Kofi AgyeiCasertanaBenevento
Nicola FerrettaMontesarchio FC Paolisi 992
Pasquale FaraoneMontesarchio FC Paolisi 992
Pasquale SchiattarellaLatinaBenevento
Alessandro MarottaBenevento -
Davide PorcaroTarantoBenevento
Gianluca SavianoForza e Coraggio San Giorgio del Sannio
Claudio De FrancoReal San Nicola San Giorgio del Sannio
Rocco MinichielloSporting Pietrelcina San Giovanni
Gaetano IngleseAmorosi Faicchio
Roberto CiervoG. Carotenuto Virtus Goti 97
Valente SimonePuglianello Virtus Goti 97
Umberto Riccio- Faicchio
Cosimo Di DioAtletico Benevento San Giovanni
Riccardo PiscitelliTarantoBenevento
Alessio CampagnacciTarantoBenevento
Gabriele MassaroVirtus Gioiese Faicchio
Stefano ScarinziFoglianise Vitulano
Luca CarboneForza e Coraggio Vitulano
Antonio PalmieriForza e Coraggio Vitulano
Giuseppe Di BlasioMontesarchio Audax Cervinara
Giuseppe BoscainoMontesarchio Sporting Accadia
PIETRO BARRASSOSporting Pietrelcina Castelpoto
Mirko Reale- San Giorgio del Sannio
Giovanni Nardone- San Giorgio del Sannio
Carmine Rillo-Vitulano
Carmine Rillo-Club Ponte 98
Nicola RiolaFC Paolisi 992 Castelpoto
Fabio SicignanoAtletico Benevento Castelpoto
Christian De MizioAudax Cervinara Virtus Goti 97
Angelo AscioneAtletico Benevento Castelpoto
Agostino NostraleFC Paolisi 992 Virtus Goti 97
Fulvio LombardoAmorosi Virtus Goti 97
Danilo VerdicchioAtletico Benevento Castelpoto
Pasquale PiccoliDurazzano Virtus Goti 97
Gennaro IarrobinoSporting Pietrelcina San Giorgio del Sannio
Andrea GenitoReal San Nicola San Giorgio del Sannio
Pellegrino TranfaSan Martino Valle Caudina Real San Nicola
Wagner AmabileGrotta 1984 Vitulano
Domenico CalabreseGrotta 1984 Vitulano
Alexander PiedrahitaFoglianise Vis Montorese 1978
Roberto De PalmaCastelpoto Real Campoli
Giacomo Zampetti- San Giovanni
Cristian Galliano- San Giovanni
Mirko EramoSampdoriaBenevento
Antonio GismondiAmorosi Faicchio
Luciano Di CrostaAmorosi Faicchio
Lamine JallowChievo VeronaBenevento
Cristian OreficeVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Damiano BrunoVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Lewis Della ValleVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Bruno MarescaVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Fabio TitoBenevento Foggia
Yaye KanouteBenevento Juve Stabia
Kaly Konov- Puglianello
Massimo D'Angelo- Puglianello
Francesco Portone- Puglianello
Filippo Ferraro- Puglianello
Fabio Campana- Puglianello
Luigi Verdicchio- Puglianello
MARCO LEVASporting Pietrelcina Rione Libertà
Kenneth van Ransbeeck- Benevento
George Alexandru PuscasInter Benevento
Michel CrucianiBenevento -
Federico AngiulliBenevento Reggiana
Vincenzo Della SelvaAmorosi Real Frasso
Lazzaro CimminoAmorosi -
Alberto CerboAmorosi -
Giuseppe MaurielloAmorosi -
Gianfranco GogliaFoglianise Real Campoli
Giovanni CaputoSan Martino Valle Caudina Real Campoli
Davide PetronziAtletico Benevento Rione Libertà
Antonio RapuanoApollosa Castelpoto
Vincenzo CilloSan Martino Valle Caudina Castelpoto
Cristian FrancipaneFC Paolisi 992 Virtus Avellino
Yussif Raman ChibsahSassuolo Benevento
Michele CamporeseEmpoli Benevento
Lorenzo VenutiFiorentina Benevento
Bright GyamfiInter Benevento
Alessio CragnoCagliari Benevento
Filippo PerucchiniBologna Benevento
Michele TroianiBenevento Chievo Verona
Vincenzo IannuzziAtletico Benevento Rione Libertà
Raffaele ZolloRione Libertà Sporting Pago Veiano
Fabio Giovanni CeravoloTernana Benevento
Alessio BefiMontesarchio Audax Cervinara
Mariano ClementeMontesarchio Audax Cervinara
Diego ZerilloTorrecuso Audax Cervinara
NICOLA MASONEClub Ponte 98 Real San Nicola