1ª Categoria

PlayOff
liverSpareggi Regionali
18/06/201716:30Casamarciano0 - 2
MontesarchioDi Blasio G., Di Blasio G.
18/06/201716:30Centro Storico SalernoIacovazzo C., Panciulo, Paciello V.3 - 1
Virtus LiburiaCristofaro
liverFinali
11/06/201716:30Virtus LiburiaPascucci, Tirozzi (rigore)2 - 2
Edilmer CarditoCiocia, Ciocia
11/06/201716:30MontesarchioLombardo P., Di Blasio G.2 - 1
Polisportiva VolturnoCarbone A.
11/06/201716:30Casamarciano0 - 0
San Marzano
11/06/201716:30Edgardo SpieziaPonticelliEsposito P., De Micco, Esposito S.3 - 2
San Pietro NapoliBifaro (rigore), Prato
11/06/201716:30Centro Storico SalernoPaciello V., Minnella, Paciello V.3 - 2
Olympic SalernoApicella, Buonomo
liverSemifinali
04/06/201718:00Edilmer CarditoMarchiello, Marchiello2 - 0
Città di Qualiano
04/06/201716:30Teano Calcio 19390 - 2
Polisportiva VolturnoSantoro M., Coletta M.
04/06/201716:30Paolisi 2000Lanni R., Lanni R.2 - 3
MontesarchioPolvere P. (rigore), Cava L., Polvere P. (rigore)
04/06/201716:30Olympic SalernoViscido, Viscido2 - 1
Club Gioventù Tramonti
PlayOut
liverSecondo Turno
11/06/201716:30Real FrattaminoreParrella, Lupoli, Parrella, D'ambra L.4 - 2
Junior San Cipriano 2005
11/06/201716:30Sant'Agnello PromotionApreda (rigore)1 - 0
Sporting Campania
10/06/201716:30San Michele di Serino4 - 3
Sirignano
10/06/201716:30FI.PE. PollaD'Orilia, Trezza, Trezza, D'Orilia, D'Orilia, Peccheneda, Peccheneda7 - 1
Nuova San Vito Sapri-
liverPrimo Turno
04/06/201716:30Real Frattaminore0 - 3
San SebastianoPerna A., Russo S., Pirone R.
04/06/201716:00Cardito CalcioCapasso L.1 - 0
Junior San Cipriano 2005
04/06/201716:30Piermario GallucciAtletico San Marco EvangelistaSimone, Setaro2 - 3
AmorosiGambardella, Di Caprio, Pascarella
04/06/201716:30San Michele SerinoPreziuso, De Meo2 - 4
Il MandamentoProspero A., Soviero C. (rigore), Prospero A., Prospero A.
04/06/201716:30Pro SangiorgeseSantoriello, Santoriello, Santoriello3 - 1
Sirignano
04/06/201716:30Volturara TerminioOnana1 - 1dts
FrigentoTirelli
04/06/201716:30Real Bellizzi4 - 4
Polisportiva Baronissi
04/06/201716:30Vignale Calcio 20090 - 0
Acerno
04/06/201716:30RofranoPompeo, Lettieri, Lettieri3 - 2
FI.PE. PollaPeccheneda, Lopardo